22015 Season Champions

1200 Class - Jared Gundersen * 600 Class - Liam Ryan *

600R Class - Jesse Schlotfeldt * JR Sprint - Tyler McLeod *

Midgets - Tristin Thomas

Past Champions

         
1200
600
600 Restricted
2015 Jared Gundersen   2015 Liam Ryan   2015 Jesse Schlotfeldt
2014 Tyson Cross   2014 Chance Crum   2014 Kaitlyn Hammer
2013 Jared Gundersen 2013 Liam Ryan 2013 Tristin Thomas
2012 Liam Ryan 2012 Derek Torkelson 2012 Austin Sheridan
2011 Brock Lemley 2011 Dustin O'Brien 2011 Derrek Moss
2010 Aaron Fell 2010 JR Thomas 2010 Liam Ryan
2009 Brock Lemley 2009 JR Thomas 2009 Rece Goetz
2008 Derek Holmwood 2008 Logan Forler 2008 Tyler Anderson
2007 Aaron Fell 2007 Logan Forler 2007 Brandon Benson
2006 Brock Lemley 2006 Jared Peterson 2006 Garrett Archer
2005 Brock Lemley 2005 Jared Peterson
Focus Midgets
2004 Brock Lemley 2004 Colton Heath 2015 Tristin Thomas
2003 Brock Lemley
JR Sprints
2014
Doug James
2002 Kiel Vaillant   2015 Tyler McLeod      
2001 Aaron Fell   2014 Peyton Hagen  
Jr 250
2000 Brock Lemley 2013 Lynden Lebedynski 2005 McKenzie Thomas
1999 Danny Bullock 2012 Jesse Schlotfeldt 2004 Jared Peterson
1998 Tom Hobeck 2011 Isaac Abenroth 2003 Colton Heath
1997 Reg Vaillant 2010 Tristian Thomas 2002 Rob Vaughn
1996 Reg Vaillant 2009 Reese Wickard 2001 Greg Thornhill
1995 Shawn Green 2008 Skyler Pawlowicz 2000 Joey Scoleri
1994 Harold Holz 2007 Madison Hess 1999 Dana Glenn
1993 Jim Carter  2006 Chad Sinner 1998 Kevin Mathews
1992 Darrin Massie 2005 Michael Liljebeck 1997 Kevin Mathews
1991 Harold Holz 2004 Kyle Oman 1996 Travis Jacobson
1990 Harold Holz 2003 Jared Peterson 1995 Travis Jacobson
1989 Fred Holz 2002 Danielle Huson
Limited Division
1988 Mark Holz 2001 Evan Funk 1997 Eric Drake
1987 Mark Holz
250
1996 Dave Saddler
1986 Darcy Vaillant 2009 Herb Niemann 1995 Tracy Drury
1985 Jack Mackner 2008 Jake Benson 1994 Tracy Drury
1984 Jack Mackner 2007 Shaun Holtorf 1993 Jeff Keonig
    2006 Jake Benson 1992 Jeff Keonig
    2005 Jake Benson 1991 Tracy Drury
Mini Sprints
2004 Kyle Johnson 1990 Jeff & Mike Keonig
1983 Dave Boyd 2003 Ben Hogarth 1989 Shawna Wilskey
1982 Pat Mackey 2002 Ben Hogarth 1988 Clayton Sibley
Midgets
2001 Ben Hogarth 1987 Reg Vaillant
1981 Gary Varang 2000 Kiel Vaillant 1986 Reg Vaillant
1980 Kevin Benson 1999 Forest Metcalfe 1985 Reg Vaillant
1979 Pat Mackey 1998 Forest Metcalfe 1984 Lew Nordby & Gary Eshius
1978 Pat Mackey 1997 Brian Larcom
1996 Kevin Benson
1995 Brad Davison
1994 Brian Larcom
1993 George Graham
1992 Dave Ryan/John Mitchell
1991 Galen Turner
1990 Brian Larcom
1989 Brian Larcom
1988 Brian Philiber
1987 Jack Whipple